GroundhopCollection

Deze website

Informatie

Diversen

Bezoeker

1759469
Deze week
Totaal
22327
1759469

Stadions met wedstrijden 2011 / 2012

 

12-6-2012  F.C.Chabab(4) - V.V.Gemert(4)  Halve Finale Landelijke Amateur- beker
10-6-2012  Be Quick 1887 - F.C.Chabab  Beslissingswedstrijd Promotie Topklasse
7-6-2012  S.S.V.g. Velbert 02 - S.V.Lippstadt 08  Heenwedstrijd Promotie Regionnalliga
3-6-2012  V.V.Glanerbrug - V.V.Rigtersbleek  Prom/Degr.Eerste Klasse/Hoofdklasse C Zondag
28-5-2012  S.V.Bergisch Gladbach 09 - F.C.Viktoria Köln 1904  N.R.W.-Liga (Oberliga) (5)
26-5-2012  F91 Diddeleng (1) - A.S.la Jeunesse d'Esch (1)  Finale Coupe de Luxembourg 2012
20-5-2012  D.H.C. - F.C.Blauw-Wit Amsterdam  Prom./Degr. Eerste Kasse/Hoofdklasse A Zondag
16-5-2012  W.H.C. - V.V. D.E.T.O.  Beslissingswedstrijd Hoofdklasse C Zaterdag (4)
13-5-2012  F.C.Twente - R.K.C.Waalwijk  Eredivisie Play-Offs Europa League
5-5-2012  F.C.Rot-Weiß Erfurt - S.C.Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  3e Liga
2-5-2012  F.C.Twente - S.C.Heerenveen  Eredivisie
29-4-2012  F.C.Twente - A.F.C.Ajax  Eredivisie
28-4-2012  Barnet F.C. - A.F.C.Wimbledon  N Power League 2
24-4-2012  V.V.Staphorst(4) - V.V.Hoogeveen(4)  Districtsbeker Noord Halve Finale
23-4-2012  Jong F.C.Twente - Jong F.C.Groningen  Eredivisie Beloftencompetitie
22-4-2012  R.Union St.Gilloise - K.S.C.Grimbergen  Derde Klasse B
15-4-2012  F.C.Déifferdeng 03 - R.M.Hamm Benfica  B.G.L.Ligue (Nationaal Division) (1)
14-4-2012  F.C.Twente - N.A.C.  Eredivisie
9-4-2012  De Treffers - Achilles'29  Topklasse Zondag(3)
7-4-2012  S.V. A.R.C. - B.V.V.Barendrecht  Topklasse Zaterdag(3)
1-4-2012  A.D.O'20 - V.V. Nieuwenhoorn  Hoofdklasse A Zondag(4)
31-3-2012  F.C.Twente - Roda J.C.  Eredivisie
24-3-2012  F.C.Carl Zeiss Jena - S.V.Werder Bremen 2  3e Liga
20-3-2012  V.V. D.E.T.O.(4) - V.V.O.G.(4)  Districtsbeker Oost 1/8 finale
18-3-2012  F.C.Twente - Feyenoord  Eredivisie
17-3-2012  S.V.Z.W. - S.V.Spakenburg  Topklasse Zaterdag(3)
15-3-2012  F.C.Schalke 04(D) - F.C.Twente  Europa League 1/8 finale
10-3-2012  Excelsior'31 - S.V.Z.W.  Topklasse Zaterdag(3)
8-3-2012  F.C.Twente - F.C.Schalke 04 (D)  Europa League 1/8 finale
3-3-2012  H.V.V.Hollandia - V.V. W.K.E.  Topklasse Zondag(3)
3-3-2012  Zwaluwen'30 - S.V.Huizen  Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag(4)
29-2-2012  1.F.C.Bocholt - V.F.L.Rhede  Verbandsliga Niederrhein(6)
28-2-2012  Zwolsche Boys(6) - S.V.Longa'30(4)  Districtsbeker Oost 4e ronde
26-2-2012  F.C.Twente - F.C.Utrecht  Eredivisie
24-2-2012  S.V.Eintracht Nordhorn - S.V.Holthausen-Biene  Oberliga Niedersachsen(5)
23-2-2012  F.C.Twente - Steaua Bucuresti(RO)  Europa League 3e ronde
21-2-2012  V.V.Rigtersbleek(4) - V.V. D.E.T.O.(4)  Districtsbeker Oost 4e ronde
18-2-2012  Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge  Jupiler Pro League
18-2-2012  Bayer 04 Leverkusen - F.C. Augsburg  Bundesliga
10-2-2012  F.C.Twente - Heracles Almelo  Eredivisie
7-2-2012  B.V.V. Borne(8) - K.V.V.Quick'20 zaterdag(8)  Vriendschappelijk
29-1-2012  F.C.Twente - F.C.Groningen  Eredivisie
28-1-2012  V.V.Montfoort - A.R.C.  Topklasse Zaterdag(3)
26-1-2012  R.K.S.V. V.O.G.I.D.O.(7) - W.V.C.(7)  Vriendschappelijk
21-1-2012  F.C.Twente - R.K.C.Waalwijk  Eredivisie
21-1-2012  V.V. D.O.V.O. - S.V.Huizen  Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag (4)
17-1-2012  S.V.Enter(8) - R.K.S.V.Bornerbroek  Vriendschappelijk
15-1-2012  Leixões S.C. - O.S.Belenenses  Liga Orangina(2)(Liga de Honra)
14-1-2012  F.C.Porto - Rio Ave F.C.  Liga Zon Sagres (Primeira Liga)
10-1-2012  H.H.C.Hardenberg (3) - S.C.Veendam (2)  Vriendschappelijk
8-1-2012  S.C.Eendracht Aalst 2002 - K.V.K.Tienen  Tweede Klasse
22-12-2011  F.C.Twente (1) - P.S.V.(1)  K.N.V.B.Beker 1/8 finale
21-12-2011  N.E.C. (1) - Achilles'29 (3)  K.N.V.B.Beker 1/8 finale
18-12-2011  R.Racing Club Hamoir - R.Wallonia Walhain  Promotion 4e Klasse D
10-12-2011  F.C.Twente - N.E.C.  Eredivisie
6-12-2011  F.C.Suryoye-Mediterraneo (8) - K.V.V.Quick'20 (3)  Districtsbeker Oost 2e ronde
1-12-2011  F.C.Twente - Fulham F.C.(GB)  Poulefase Europa League 2e
27-11-2011  F.C.Twente - Vitesse  Eredivisie
27-11-2011  Go Ahead Eagles - F.C.Zwolle  Jupiler League(2)
26-11-2011  U.S.Sandweiler(3) - A.S.La Jeunesse d'Esch(1)  Coupe de Luxembourg 1/16e Finale
26-11-2011  1.F.C.Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach  3e Liga
20-11-2011  A.F.C. - E.V.V.  Topklasse Zondag (3)
13-11-2011  V V.Haaglandia Sir Winston - H.S.C.'21  Topklasse Zondag (3)
12-11-2011  W.H.C. - D.E.T.O.  Hoofdklasse Zaterdag C (4)
6-11-2011  F.C.Twente - De Graafschap  Eredivisie
3-11-2011  F.C.Twente - O.B. (DK)  Poulefase Europa League 2e
29-10-2011  F.C.Twente - P.S.V.  Eredivisie
26-10-2011  F.C.Twente (1) -S.C.Genemuiden(3)  K.N.V.B.Beker 3e ronde
23-10-2011  SønderjyskE - A.C.Horsens  Superliga
22-10-2011   Lyngby B.K. -  Aarhus G.F.  Superliga
22-10-2011  B1893 København - Hellerup I.K.  2.Division Øst
21-10-2011  Hvidovre I.F. - S.C.Egedal  2.Division Øst
20-10-2011  O.B. (DK) - F.C.Twente  Poulefase Europa League 2e
16-10-2011  V.V.Rigtersbleek - S.V.Longa'30  Hoofdklasse Zondag C (4)
15-10-2011  K.Patro Eisden-Maasmechelen - R.Union St.Gilloise  Derde Klasse B
8-10-2011  H.H.C.Hardenberg - G.V.V.V.  Topklasse Zaterdag(3)
2-10-2011  F.C.Twente - S.B.V. Excelsior  Eredivisie
1-10-2011  S.C.Genemuiden - H.H.C.Hardenberg  Topklasse Zaterdag(3)
1-10-2011  H.S.C.'21 - K.V.V Quick'20  Topklasse Zondag(3)
29-9-2011  F.C.Twente - Wisła Kraków (PL)  Poulefase Europa League 2e
18-9-2011  F.C.Twente - A.D.O. Den Haag  Eredivisie
17-9-2011  Crystal Palace F.C. - Middlesbrough F.C.  Coca-Cola championship (2)
15-9-2011  Fulham F.C. (GB) - F.C.Twente  Poulefase Europa League 2e
11-9-2011  R.S.C.Anderlecht - K.V.Kortrijk  Jupiler Pro League
11-9-2011  Royal White Star Woluwé - F.C.Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek  EXQI League (Tweede Klasse) (2)
4-9-2011  S.V.Holthausen-Biene - S.V.Eintracht Nordhorn  Oberliga Niedersachsen(5)
31-8-2011  F.C.Hilversum - V.V.Haaglandia Sir Winston  Topklasse Zondag(3)
28-8-2011 K.V.V.Quick'20 - De Treffers  Topklasse Zondag(3)
24-8-2011  S.V.Z.W.(3) - H.B.S.(3)  K.N.V.B.Beker 1e ronde
20-8-2011  V.V.Noordwijk - S.C.Genemuiden  Topklasse Zaterdag(3)
16-8-2011  F.C.Twente - S.L.Benfica (P)  Finale Voorronde Champions League
13-8-2011  F.C.Twente - A.Z.  Eredivisie
5-8-2011  F.C.Eindhoven - F.C,Emmen  Jupiler League(2)
30-7-2011  T.J. Spartak Myjava - F.C.Petržalka 1898  2.Liga
23-7-2011  M.F.K.Zemplín Michalovce - F.K.L.A.F.C.Lucenec  2.Liga
23-7-2011  1.H.F.C.Humenné (4) - M.F.K.Zemplín Michalovce B (4)  Vriendschappelijk
7-7-2011  Sportfreunde Lotte (D)(4) - Glasgow Rangers (Scho)(1)  Vriendschappelijk
6-7-2011   F.C.Nordsjælland (den)(1) - K.Lierse S.K.(bel)(1)  Vriendschappelijk
25-6-2011  Hengelose Selectie - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
23-6-2011  Twenterand - F.C. Twente  Vriendschappelijk